Pay & Jump 31 mars

Pay & Jump 31 mars 2019 Granelundshallen Flyinge RF

40 cm Ryttare Häst Förening Kategori
1 Tova Gyllin Guinness RG Dagstorpsortens Rf B ponny
2 Alice Göransson Anton Ringsjöortens Lantliga RF B ponny

50 cm
1 Elina Grundström LU RITMA Eslövs Ridklubb B ponny
2 Tova Gyllin Guinness RG Dagstorpsortens Rf B ponny
3 Linnea Wettemark Lara Flyinge Rf B ponny
4 Louise Wettemark Simms Chardonnay Flyinge Rf B ponny
5 Filippa Bertilsson Maddoghill Imogen C ponny
6 Alice Mårtensson Mercedes Dagstorpsortens Rf C ponny
7 Matilda Roth Fairhill high Dagstorpsortens Rf C ponny
8 Gustav Roth Acolla (SWB) Dagstorpsortens Rf Ridhäst
9 Johanna Omarsdottir Enjoy`s Zagato Malmö Civila Rf Ridhäst

60 cm
1 Olivia Hadfield Tappafallets Cassiopeia Flyinge Rf B ponny
2 Elina Grundström LU RITMA Eslövs Ridklubb B ponny
3 Louise Wettemark Simms Chardonnay Flyinge Rf B ponny
4 Filippa Bertilsson Maddoghill Imogen C ponny
5 Iris Bernfur Siegårds Mynthe Flyinge Rf C ponny
6 Tess Cedergren Rica Burlövs Rf C ponny
7 Alice Mårtensson Mercedes Dagstorpsortens Rf C ponny
8 Matilda Roth Fairhill high Dagstorpsortens Rf C ponny
9 Alice Dykes Shanvoher Brave Boy Flyinge Rf D ponny
10 Malin Millnert New York Baby Södra Sallerups Rf D ponny
11 Madeleine Brandberg Hi Pressure Okänd klubb Ridhäst
12 Jenny Dahlkvist Caparol (SWB) Frosta Rf Ridhäst
13 Malin Heurlin Cuba Libre (SWB) Flyinge Rf Ridhäst
14 Ida Larsson Idåls Dina DeLux A (4) (SWB) Skyrup Country Club Rf Ridhäst
15 Paulina Lundgren C True Love Vellinge Hästsportförening Ridhäst
16 Johanna Omarsdottir Enjoy`s Zagato Malmö Civila Rf Ridhäst
17 Gustav Roth Acolla (SWB) Dagstorpsortens Rf Ridhäst
18 Sofia Ulin Alesana (SWB) Dagstorpsortens Rf Ridhäst
19 Julia Snygg Grahn Spot Cruiser Ridhäst
20 Julia Snygg Grahn Spot Cruiser Ridhäst

70 cm
1 Olivia Hadfield Tappafallets Cassiopeia Flyinge Rf B ponny
2 Iris Bernfur Siegårds Mynthe Flyinge Rf C ponny
3 Alice Dykes Shanvoher Brave Boy Flyinge Rf D ponny
4 Malin Millnert New York Baby Södra Sallerups Rf D ponny
5 Fredrik Persson Ballenger Öveds Jakt- & Fältrittklubb Ridhäst
6 Sofia Ulin Alesana (SWB) Dagstorpsortens Rf Ridhäst

80 cm
1 Ida Stjernrup Öberg Snarfaxi från Tallarna Flyinge Rf C ponny
2 Nicole Holmén Tubbervale Killaspic Gold Flyinge Hästsportklubb D ponny
3 Linnea Tallner Taunzanite Warrior Flyinge Rf D ponny
4 Paula Andreasson Fifty Fifty (36) (SWB) Eslövs Ridklubb Ridhäst
5 Anna Martina Cederquist Seascape Mist Örestads Ryttaresällskap Ridhäst
6 Anna Karlén Levita CC Flyinge Rf Ridhäst
7 Ida Larsson Idåls Dina DeLux A (4) (SWB) Skyrup Country Club Rf Ridhäst
8 Paulina Lundgren C True Love Vellinge Hästsportförening Ridhäst
9 Linnea Tallner Rackartyg Flyinge Rf Ridhäst

90 cm
1 Ida Stjernrup Öberg Snarfaxi från Tallarna Flyinge Rf C ponny
2 Linnea Tallner Taunzanite Warrior Flyinge Rf D ponny
7 Natalie Persson Highwarren Michelle Södra Sallerups Rf Ridhäst
3 Julia Burman Hector Stensäters Rf Ridhäst
4 Louisa Hansell Dee Lux Flyinge Hästsportklubb Ridhäst
5 Anna Karlén Levita CC Flyinge Rf Ridhäst
6 Josefin Nilsson Emary NB Flyinge Rf Ridhäst
9 Linnea Tallner Rackartyg Flyinge Rf Ridhäst
8 Natalie Persson Highwarren Michelle Södra Sallerups Rf Ridhäst
10 Ulrika Trädgårdh Ridhäst
11 Johanna Uddenäs Suraja Flyinge Rf Ridhäst
12 Ulrika Trädgårdh Ridhäst

100cm
1 Olivia Östlind Hembys Fafne Flyinge Hästsportklubb D ponny
2 Jeanette Wikström Fighting Spirit Flyinge Rf Ridhäst
3 Malin Ackesjö Jargong Ridhäst
4 Eva Alricsson Lumiére KS (SWB) Sydslättens Rf Ridhäst
5 Julia Burman Hector Stensäters Rf Ridhäst
6 Louisa Hansell Dee Lux Flyinge Hästsportklubb Ridhäst
7 Louise Yvonne Nilsson Karat (SWB) Flyinge Rf Ridhäst
8 Mathilda Orränger Jack black Tollstad Hästsportklubb Ridhäst
9 Johanna Uddenäs Suraja Flyinge Rf Ridhäst

110cm
1 Olivia Östlind Hembys Fafne Flyinge Hästsportklubb D ponny
2 Malin Ackesjö Jargong Ridhäst
3 Frans af Schmidt Gambler (SWB) Skabersjöortens Rf Ridhäst

120cm
1 Matilda Suikki Ilume le Mirakulix Flyinge Rf D
ponny
2 Frans af Schmidt Gambler (SWB) Skabersjöortens Rf Ridhäst